Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

Damer 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Team Figura42697243175,727240397,5
2Telenor39785237167,927231390,0
3NT 37810243155,627182774,0
4NTNU 136532243150,3271521062,0
5Dora36513243150,3271321256,5
6Brannkorpset34830243143,3271111550,0
7St. Olavs34474239144,2271041346,0
8Posten 32853237138,627721835,0
9Adressa29691234126,927522023,0
10NTNU 225263234108,02710266,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Alle

Kamper runde 27

27. runde

1.-1. April 2019
Team Figura -Adressa 1620 - 11354,0  -  0,0
St. Olavs -Brannkorpset 1272 - 12242,0  -  2,0
Posten -Dora 1206 - 13130,0  -  4,0
NTNU 1 -Telenor 1401 - 14850,0  -  4,0
NTNU 2 -NT 709 - 13390,0  -  4,0