Liga: Divisjon:

Kristiansand 2 Divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Teletubbies437327162,0330012,0
2DACHSER Norway Krs363327134,6321010,0
3UiA BIL378327140,132109,0
4Posten Bring 2397227147,132018,0
5OneCo networks382227141,631024,0
6Posten Bring 3351427130,130123,0
7Oceaneering rotator349427129,430122,0
8Nikkelverket 3263324109,730030,0

Kamper runde 3

3. runde

14. Oktober 2026
Nikkelverket 3 -UiA BIL 984 - 12060,0  -  4,0
Posten Bring 2 -Posten Bring 3 1291 - 11773,0  -  1,0
Oceaneering rotator -DACHSER Norway Krs 1103 - 12590,0  -  4,0
OneCo networks -Teletubbies 1253 - 15360,0  -  4,0