Liga: Divisjon:

Kristiansand 1 Divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1HMH 1469927174,0330010,0
2Elkem Bowling 1468227173,4330010,0
3Nikkelverket 1473227175,333009,0
4Posten Bring 1505527187,231117,0
5Parten475127176,031026,0
6NOV BIL 1473727175,431026,0
7Kristiansand kommune465827172,532016,0
8Team Mosjon444727164,731025,5
9KMJ490927181,831115,0
10Nikkelverket 2428027158,531023,5
11Agder Regionale BIL437027161,930032,0
12Senior MH427227158,230032,0

Kamper runde 3

3. runde

12. Oktober 2026
Kristiansand kommune -Posten Bring 1 1373 - 16280,0  -  4,0
Nikkelverket 1 -Parten 1599 - 14533,0  -  1,0
Nikkelverket 2 -NOV BIL 1 1360 - 15890,0  -  4,0
Elkem Bowling 1 -Team Mosjon 1548 - 14114,0  -  0,0
HMH 1 -Agder Regionale BIL 1480 - 13803,0  -  1,0
KMJ -Senior MH 1692 - 14953,0  -  1,0