Liga: Divisjon:

Kristiansand 3. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Telesport 2435227161,2330011,0
2Nikkelverket 9425327157,532018,0
3Holbæk Anlegg291718162,131115,5
4Hennig-Olsen IS 2264818147,121013,0
5Hennig-Olsen IS 113649151,620111,5
6Posten 3220218122,320020,0
7Per Try12209135,610010,0

Kamper runde 3

3. runde

9. Oktober 2019
Holbæk Anlegg -Hennig-Olsen IS 1 0 - 00,5  -  0,5
Nikkelverket 9 -Telesport 2 1344 - 14470,0  -  4,0
Per Try -Posten 3 on. 09.10 kl.1830