Liga: Divisjon:

Kristiansand 3. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Telesport 21213478155,6980129,0
2Nikkelverket 91204578154,4951323,0
3Holbæk Anlegg1221181150,8941419,0
4Hennig-Olsen IS 11097472152,4850317,0
5Hennig-Olsen IS 21030469149,3832316,0
6Per Try1055072146,5830513,0
7Posten 31046381129,290093,0

Kamper runde 10

10. runde

27. November 2019
Hennig-Olsen IS 1 -Holbæk Anlegg 1285 - 15410,0  -  4,0
Posten 3 -Per Try 1218 - 14510,0  -  4,0
Telesport 2 -Nikkelverket 9 932 - 14070,0  -  4,0