Liga: Divisjon:

4. divisjon Romerike 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1LHL Lillestrøm 6398327147,5330010,0
2LHL Lillestrøm 5372227137,932019,0
3JIL Grorud 6332227123,031025,0
4JIL Grorud 2382827141,830124,0
5LHL Lillestrøm 3341427126,431024,0
6Gate Gourmet270518150,320204,0
7NRVA237218131,821013,0
8LHL Lillestrøm 4214318119,121013,0
9JIL Grorud 113049144,910102,0

Kamper runde 3

Jessheim

15. Oktober 2026
JIL Grorud 2 -Gate Gourmet 1391 - 14072,0  -  2,0
JIL Grorud 6 -NRVA 1306 - 10764,0  -  0,0
LHL Lillestrøm 3 -LHL Lillestrøm 6 1173 - 14170,0  -  4,0
LHL Lillestrøm 4 -LHL Lillestrøm 5 1228 - 11723,0  -  1,0