Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

2017-2018

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1LHL Skedsmo 135321198178,422180469,0
2Icopal 134440198173,922134554,5
3Bikuben34534198174,422124653,5
4Weber Leca Ræ. 134180198172,622122849,0
5RPI33711198170,322931046,5
6FFI 133565198169,522931044,0
7Flytoget32785192170,8221101143,5
8Skybert33896198171,222931042,0
9AIM Norway 132620198164,722921138,5
10JIL Lillestrøm 133224198167,822821237,5
11Team Frukt33304198168,222641236,0
12Hellanor30421198153,622211914,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Alle

Kamper runde 22

22. runde Bowling 1 Strømmen

22. April 2014
Flytoget -LHL Skedsmo 1 1574 - 14923,0  -  1,0
Hellanor -JIL Lillestrøm 1 1308 - 15740,0  -  4,0
Weber Leca Ræ. 1 -Icopal 1 1614 - 15942,0  -  2,0
AIM Norway 1 -Team Frukt 1514 - 13254,0  -  0,0
Bikuben -Skybert 1745 - 15793,0  -  1,0
FFI 1 -RPI 1522 - 14812,0  -  2,0