Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. Divisjon - Hønefoss 2017-2018

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Ringerike Kommune 156440264213,8222200102,5
2Kartverket50201264190,222140871,0
3Tronrud Engineering50394264190,922150768,0
4Jernbanen 147996264181,822130958,5
5Hadeland Glassverk46944264177,822901353,0
6Ringerike Kommune 245696264173,122801444,0
7HV Plast43207264163,722601631,0
8Jernbanen 240256264152,522102112,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Alle

Kamper runde 22

22. runde

23. April 2018
Hadeland Glassverk -Ringerike Kommune 1 2288 - 24720,0  -  5,0
HV Plast -Kartverket 1927 - 22060,0  -  5,0
Jernbanen 1 -Jernbanen 2 2274 - 18994,0  -  1,0
Tronrud Engineering -Ringerike Kommune 2 2604 - 23584,0  -  1,0