Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. Divisjon - Hønefoss 2017-2018

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Ringerike Kommune 127503132208,411110051,5
2Tronrud Engineering24273132183,91180337,0
3Kartverket24115132182,71160532,0
4Ringerike Kommune 222867132173,21150630,0
5Jernbanen 123409132177,31160527,5
6Hadeland Glassverk23297132176,51150626,0
7HV Plast21537132163,21130813,0
8Jernbanen 219835132150,31100113,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Alle

Kamper runde 11

11. runde

15. Januar 2018
Hadeland Glassverk -Jernbanen 1 2126 - 21662,0  -  3,0
Ringerike Kommune 1 -Kartverket 2686 - 23854,0  -  1,0
Ringerike Kommune 2 -Jernbanen 2 2194 - 17785,0  -  0,0
Tronrud Engineering -HV Plast 2178 - 20564,0  -  1,0