Liga: Divisjon:

Oslo 3`er serie 2. div 2022-2023

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Brevpost 3000,000000,0
2Bymiljøetaten 2000,000000,0
3Caverion000,000000,0
4Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva000,000000,0
5Mondelez000,000000,0
6Mondelez Damer000,000000,0
7Team Ekerheim000,000000,0
8Velferdsetaten000,000000,0

Alle kamper

1 Brevpost 3 -Velferdsetaten to. 29.09 kl.1800
1 Bymiljøetaten 2 -Team Ekerheim to. 29.09 kl.1800
1 Caverion -Mondelez Damer to. 29.09 kl.1800
1 Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva -Mondelez to. 29.09 kl.1800
2 Brevpost 3 -Bymiljøetaten 2 to. 13.10 kl.1800
2 Mondelez Damer -Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva to. 13.10 kl.1800
2 Team Ekerheim -Caverion to. 13.10 kl.1800
2 Velferdsetaten -Mondelez to. 13.10 kl.1800
3 Bymiljøetaten 2 -Velferdsetaten to. 27.10 kl.1800
3 Caverion -Brevpost 3 to. 27.10 kl.1800
3 Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva -Team Ekerheim to. 27.10 kl.1800
3 Mondelez -Mondelez Damer to. 27.10 kl.1800
4 Brevpost 3 -Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva to. 10.11 kl.1800
4 Bymiljøetaten 2 -Caverion to. 10.11 kl.1800
4 Team Ekerheim -Mondelez to. 10.11 kl.1800
4 Velferdsetaten -Mondelez Damer to. 10.11 kl.1800
5 Caverion -Velferdsetaten to. 24.11 kl.1800
5 Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva -Bymiljøetaten 2 to. 24.11 kl.1800
5 Mondelez -Brevpost 3 to. 24.11 kl.1800
5 Mondelez Damer -Team Ekerheim to. 24.11 kl.1800
6 Brevpost 3 -Mondelez Damer to. 08.12 kl.1800
6 Bymiljøetaten 2 -Mondelez to. 08.12 kl.1800
6 Caverion -Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva to. 08.12 kl.1800
6 Velferdsetaten -Team Ekerheim to. 08.12 kl.1800
7 Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva -Velferdsetaten to. 15.12 kl.1800
7 Mondelez -Caverion to. 15.12 kl.1800
7 Mondelez Damer -Bymiljøetaten 2 to. 15.12 kl.1800
7 Team Ekerheim -Brevpost 3 to. 15.12 kl.1800
8 Mondelez -Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva to. 12.01 kl.1800
8 Mondelez Damer -Caverion to. 12.01 kl.1800
8 Team Ekerheim -Bymiljøetaten 2 to. 12.01 kl.1800
8 Velferdsetaten -Brevpost 3 to. 12.01 kl.1800
9 Bymiljøetaten 2 -Brevpost 3 to. 26.01 kl.1800
9 Caverion -Team Ekerheim to. 26.01 kl.1800
9 Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva -Mondelez Damer to. 26.01 kl.1800
9 Mondelez -Velferdsetaten to. 26.01 kl.1800
10 Brevpost 3 -Caverion to. 09.02 kl.1800
10 Mondelez Damer -Mondelez to. 09.02 kl.1800
10 Team Ekerheim -Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva to. 09.02 kl.1800
10 Velferdsetaten -Bymiljøetaten 2 to. 09.02 kl.1800
11 Caverion -Bymiljøetaten 2 to. 02.03 kl.1800
11 Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva -Brevpost 3 to. 02.03 kl.1800
11 Mondelez -Team Ekerheim to. 02.03 kl.1800
11 Mondelez Damer -Velferdsetaten to. 02.03 kl.1800
12 Brevpost 3 -Mondelez to. 16.03 kl.1800
12 Bymiljøetaten 2 -Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva to. 16.03 kl.1800
12 Team Ekerheim -Mondelez Damer to. 16.03 kl.1800
12 Velferdsetaten -Caverion to. 16.03 kl.1800
13 Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva -Caverion to. 30.03 kl.1800
13 Mondelez -Bymiljøetaten 2 to. 30.03 kl.1800
13 Mondelez Damer -Brevpost 3 to. 30.03 kl.1800
13 Team Ekerheim -Velferdsetaten to. 30.03 kl.1800
14 Brevpost 3 -Team Ekerheim to. 20.04 kl.1800
14 Bymiljøetaten 2 -Mondelez Damer to. 20.04 kl.1800
14 Caverion -Mondelez to. 20.04 kl.1800
14 Velferdsetaten -Hafslund Eco/Eidsiva to. 20.04 kl.1800