Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

4`er herrer 1. div OBIK 2018-2019 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Schibsted trykk 138622192201,216151058,0
2DNB 135056192182,61693442,0
3ABB35637192185,616103341,0
4Sporveien Oslo 135132192183,01665533,0
5Coop Norge Grorud32611192169,81653824,0
6Jil Grorud 134195192178,116511023,0
7Sopra Steria 133288192173,416501123,0
8Bama Bowling 132945192171,616311223,0
9Oslo Taxi 133991192177,016511021,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Alle

Kamper runde 18

18. runde

29. April 2019
Bama Bowling 1 -Schibsted trykk 1 2174 - 23811,0  -  3,0
ABB -Sopra Steria 1 2144 - 19803,0  -  1,0
Coop Norge Grorud -Oslo Taxi 1 2097 - 20433,0  -  1,0
DNB 1 -Jil Grorud 1 2183 - 20004,0  -  0,0