Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 1. Div Damer 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Tide599545133,2540115,0
2BKK 1507936141,1430113,0
3Taxi Sport Bergen533036148,1430112,0
4DNB Bergen646545143,7521210,0
5Karajago Bofelles.529236147,0430110,0
6Bergen kommune515936143,342119,0
7Equinor Bergen582945129,551046,0
8Telesport511142121,751044,0
9BKK 2418236116,240041,0

Kamper runde 5

5. runde

20. Oktober 2020
DNB Bergen -BKK 1 1216 - 13560,0  -  4,0
Equinor Bergen -Bergen kommune 1243 - 12601,0  -  3,0
Karajago Bofelles. -Tide 1245 - 12960,0  -  4,0
Taxi Sport Bergen -Telesport 1245 - 10604,0  -  0,0