Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

Bergen 5 Div Herrer 2017-2018

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Coopen 2413527153,1330011,0
2DNB Bg 5407227150,8330011,0
3Reno354827131,431025,0
4Rema 1000 Distrub.220118122,331025,0
5Utdanningsforbundet351227130,131024,5
6Coopen 3304927112,931024,5
7Webhuset293527108,731024,0
8Bergen Fengsel232818129,321014,0
9Rotork Norge199015132,721014,0
10Postnord Bergen347226133,531023,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Alle

Kamper runde 3

3. runde

21. September 2017
Coopen 3 -Bergen Fengsel 964 - 10761,0  -  3,0
DNB Bg 5 -Webhuset 1356 - 9564,0  -  0,0
Postnord Bergen -Utdanningsforbundet 969 - 12770,0  -  4,0
Rema 1000 Distrub. -Reno 969 - 10111,0  -  3,0
Rotork Norge -Coopen 2 830 - 14500,0  -  4,0