Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Coopen 223868159150,118160264,0
2DNB Bg 523992159150,918151256,0
3Postnord Bergen20538154133,418121547,0
4Rema 1000 Distrub.20778162128,31891843,0
5Utdanningsforbundet20417153133,418100840,0
6Bergen Fengsel19114141135,61790838,0
7Reno20776156133,21890937,5
8Coopen 317959159112,918511222,5
9TRUKKET Webhuset000,01600160,0
10TRUKKET Rotork Norge000,01500150,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Alle

Kamper runde 18

18. runde

3. Mai 2018
Bergen Fengsel -TRUKKET Webhuset 935 - 04,0  -  0,0
Coopen 2 -Utdanningsforbundet 1318 - 8054,0  -  0,0
Coopen 3 -Reno 1056 - 12270,0  -  4,0
DNB Bg 5 -Rema 1000 Distrub. 1407 - 13353,0  -  1,0
Postnord Bergen -TRUKKET Rotork Norge 1273 - 04,0  -  0,0