Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 2. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Moelven 2600236166,7440013,0
2JIL Hamar Lag 2449127166,3330012,0
3Nestor Lag 1601736167,142029,0
4K.A. Rasmussen510836141,941035,0
5Hamar Post 1404527149,831025,0
6Nestor Lag 2428027158,531024,0
7Norsk Tipping508536141,241033,0
8Team Olsen15359170,610011,0

Kamper runde 7

7. runde

18. November 2026
Moelven 2 -Team Olsen on. 18.11 kl.1700
Nestor Lag 1 -K.A. Rasmussen on. 18.11 kl.1700
Nestor Lag 2 -JIL Hamar Lag 2 on. 18.11 kl.1845
Norsk Tipping -Hamar Post 1 on. 18.11 kl.1845