Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 2. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Moelven 2600236166,7440013,0
2JIL Hamar Lag 2449127166,3330012,0
3Nestor Lag 1601736167,142029,0
4K.A. Rasmussen510836141,941035,0
5Hamar Post 1404527149,831025,0
6Nestor Lag 2428027158,531024,0
7Norsk Tipping508536141,241033,0
8Team Olsen15359170,610011,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

30. September 2026
Hamar Post 1 -Moelven 2 1286 - 13731,0  -  3,0
JIL Hamar Lag 2 -K.A. Rasmussen 1409 - 11294,0  -  0,0
Norsk Tipping -Nestor Lag 1 1266 - 14480,0  -  4,0
Team Olsen -Nestor Lag 2 on. 30.09 kl.1845