Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 2. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Moelven 2600236166,7440013,0
2JIL Hamar Lag 2449127166,3330012,0
3Nestor Lag 1601736167,142029,0
4K.A. Rasmussen510836141,941035,0
5Hamar Post 1404527149,831025,0
6Nestor Lag 2428027158,531024,0
7Norsk Tipping508536141,241033,0
8Team Olsen15359170,610011,0

Kamper runde 3

3. runde

23. September 2026
JIL Hamar Lag 2 -Team Olsen on. 23.09 kl.1700
K.A. Rasmussen -Hamar Post 1 1294 - 14370,0  -  4,0
Moelven 2 -Norsk Tipping 1425 - 12694,0  -  0,0
Nestor Lag 1 -Nestor Lag 2 1497 - 15421,0  -  3,0