Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 2. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Moelven 2600236166,7440013,0
2JIL Hamar Lag 2449127166,3330012,0
3Nestor Lag 1601736167,142029,0
4K.A. Rasmussen510836141,941035,0
5Hamar Post 1404527149,831025,0
6Nestor Lag 2428027158,531024,0
7Norsk Tipping508536141,241033,0
8Team Olsen15359170,610011,0

Kamper runde 2

2. runde

16. September 2026
Hamar Post 1 -JIL Hamar Lag 2 1322 - 15480,0  -  4,0
Nestor Lag 2 -Moelven 2 1426 - 15411,0  -  3,0
Norsk Tipping -K.A. Rasmussen 1344 - 12813,0  -  1,0
Team Olsen -Nestor Lag 1 1535 - 15601,0  -  3,0