Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 1. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Norgesgruppen403618224,222008,0
2Nestor 3666736185,242027,0
3Sparebanken 1-1686136190,641035,0
4Splitt Happens518327192,031115,0
5Moelven 7354218196,821015,0
6Bowlers342018190,021105,0
7John Fossum Transp.18689207,611004,0
8JIL Hamar Lag 1312618173,720021,0

Kamper runde 6

6. runde

9. November 2026
John Fossum Transp. -Moelven 7 ma. 02.11 kl.1700
Bowlers -Norgesgruppen ma. 09.11 kl.1700
JIL Hamar Lag 1 -Nestor 3 ma. 09.11 kl.1845
Splitt Happens -Sparebanken 1-1 ma. 09.11 kl.1845