Liga: Divisjon:

Oslo 4`er serie 1. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1ABB BIL426624177,822008,0
2Ringnes Oslo lag 1413424172,222008,0
3JIL Grorud415624173,222007,0
4Telenor376824157,020021,0
5Brevpost 1392524163,520020,0
6Bilpost319221152,020020,0

Kamper runde 8

8. runde

11. Januar 2027
ABB BIL -Brevpost 1 ma. 11.01 kl.1800
Ringnes Oslo lag 1 -JIL Grorud ma. 11.01 kl.1800
Telenor -Bilpost ma. 11.01 kl.1800