Liga: Divisjon:

Oslo 3`er serie 1. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1SopraSteria582336161,8440014,0
2Team Coop Grorud428727158,8330011,0
3Sporveien554836154,1420210,0
4Ringnes Oslo lag 2437127161,932019,0
5Oslo Taxi568336157,942027,0
6Bymiljøetaten387427143,532017,0
7Ravn393327145,731025,0
8Freia 1345027127,830031,0
9Freia 2456136126,740040,0
10Brevpost 211159123,910010,0
11Brevpost 3000,000000,0

Kamper runde 14

14. runde

25. Januar 2027
Brevpost 2 -Bymiljøetaten ma. 25.01 kl.1800
Ringnes Oslo lag 2 -Ravn ma. 25.01 kl.1800
SopraSteria -Oslo Taxi ma. 25.01 kl.1800
Sporveien -Freia 2 ma. 25.01 kl.1800
Team Coop Grorud -Freia 1 ma. 25.01 kl.1800