Liga: Divisjon:

Oslo 3`er serie 1. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1SopraSteria582336161,8440014,0
2Team Coop Grorud428727158,8330011,0
3Sporveien554836154,1420210,0
4Ringnes Oslo lag 2437127161,932019,0
5Oslo Taxi568336157,942027,0
6Bymiljøetaten387427143,532017,0
7Ravn393327145,731025,0
8Freia 1345027127,830031,0
9Freia 2456136126,740040,0
10Brevpost 211159123,910010,0
11Brevpost 3000,000000,0

Kamper runde 13

13. runde

14. Januar 2027
Brevpost 3 -Brevpost 2 to. 14.01 kl.1800
Bymiljøetaten -Team Coop Grorud to. 14.01 kl.1800
Freia 1 -Sporveien to. 14.01 kl.1800
Freia 2 -SopraSteria to. 14.01 kl.1800
Oslo Taxi -Ringnes Oslo lag 2 to. 14.01 kl.1800