Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 3 Div Herrer 2022-2023

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Tide 3939363149,1770026,0
2DNB Bg 4898063142,5750221,0
3Future Energy819263130,0731313,0
4Coopen 2804960134,2731313,0
5Utdanningsforb. Bg.750063119,0730412,0
6Tide 4725563115,2721410,0
7DNB Bg 3658654122,071159,0
8Miles?822463130,571248,0

Kamper runde 5

5. runde

27. Oktober 2022
DNB Bg 4 -Utdanningsforb. Bg. 1234 - 10284,0  -  0,0
Future Energy -DNB Bg 3 1147 - 04,0  -  0,0
Miles? -Coopen 2 1131 - 12251,0  -  3,0
Tide 3 -Tide 4 1413 - 8744,0  -  0,0