Liga: Divisjon:

Romerike 2. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Team 62+ 3564836156,9440015,0
2Ahus 1580836161,3430112,0
3SAS Bowling567636157,7430111,0
4Moelven Modus530836147,4430111,0
5Tiveta 1582936161,9430110,0
6Skybert 2509436141,542119,0
7Lillestrøm Kommune 576236160,142028,0
8JIL Lillestrøm497433150,741036,0
9Dynea-Allnex452536125,741035,0
10LHL Skedsmo 2504336140,140134,0
11IFE465633141,141034,0
12JIL Grorud 3368724153,640041,0

Kamper runde 5

Jessheim

26. Oktober 2021
JIL Grorud 3 -Dynea-Allnex ti. 26.10 kl.1730
JIL Lillestrøm -Ahus 1 ti. 26.10 kl.1730
LHL Skedsmo 2 -Team 62+ 3 ti. 26.10 kl.1730
IFE -Tiveta 1 ti. 26.10 kl.1915
Lillestrøm Kommune -Skybert 2 ti. 26.10 kl.1915
Moelven Modus -SAS Bowling ti. 26.10 kl.1915