Liga: Divisjon:

OBIK 4'er herrer 2. div 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Bilpost179912149,911004,0
2Mondelez herrer12669140,710010,0
3Brevpost 1000,000000,0
4Jil Grorud 6000,000000,0
5Bama 2000,000000,0
6Velferdsetaten000,000000,0

Alle kamper

1 Bama 2 -Velferdsetaten T to. 14.10 kl.1800
1 Bilpost -Mondelez herrer 1799 - 12664,0  -  0,0
1 Brevpost 1 -Jil Grorud 6 T to. 14.10 kl.1800
2 Bama 2 -Bilpost T to. 28.10 kl.1800
2 Mondelez herrer -Brevpost 1 T to. 28.10 kl.1800
2 Velferdsetaten -Jil Grorud 6 T to. 28.10 kl.1800
3 Bilpost -Velferdsetaten T to. 11.11 kl.1800
3 Brevpost 1 -Bama 2 T to. 11.11 kl.1800
3 Jil Grorud 6 -Mondelez herrer T to. 11.11 kl.1800
4 Bama 2 -Jil Grorud 6 T to. 18.11 kl.1800
4 Bilpost -Brevpost 1 T to. 18.11 kl.1800
4 Velferdsetaten -Mondelez herrer T to. 18.11 kl.1800
5 Brevpost 1 -Velferdsetaten T to. 02.12 kl.1800
5 Jil Grorud 6 -Bilpost T to. 02.12 kl.1800
5 Mondelez herrer -Bama 2 T to. 02.12 kl.1800
6 Jil Grorud 6 -Brevpost 1 T to. 09.12 kl.1800
6 Mondelez herrer -Bilpost T to. 09.12 kl.1800
6 Velferdsetaten -Bama 2 T to. 09.12 kl.1800
7 Bilpost -Bama 2 T to. 06.01 kl.1800
7 Brevpost 1 -Mondelez herrer T to. 06.01 kl.1800
7 Jil Grorud 6 -Velferdsetaten T to. 06.01 kl.1800
8 Bama 2 -Brevpost 1 T to. 13.01 kl.1800
8 Mondelez herrer -Jil Grorud 6 T to. 13.01 kl.1800
8 Velferdsetaten -Bilpost T to. 13.01 kl.1800
9 Brevpost 1 -Bilpost T to. 27.01 kl.1800
9 Jil Grorud 6 -Bama 2 T to. 27.01 kl.1800
9 Mondelez herrer -Velferdsetaten T to. 27.01 kl.1800
10 Bama 2 -Mondelez herrer T to. 03.02 kl.1800
10 Bilpost -Jil Grorud 6 T to. 03.02 kl.1800
10 Velferdsetaten -Brevpost 1 T to. 03.02 kl.1800
11 Bama 2 -Velferdsetaten T to. 17.02 kl.1800
11 Bilpost -Mondelez herrer T to. 17.02 kl.1800
11 Brevpost 1 -Jil Grorud 6 T to. 17.02 kl.1800
12 Bama 2 -Bilpost T to. 03.03 kl.1800
12 Mondelez herrer -Brevpost 1 T to. 03.03 kl.1800
12 Velferdsetaten -Jil Grorud 6 T to. 03.03 kl.1800
13 Bilpost -Velferdsetaten T to. 10.03 kl.1800
13 Brevpost 1 -Bama 2 T to. 10.03 kl.1800
13 Jil Grorud 6 -Mondelez herrer T to. 10.03 kl.1800
14 Bama 2 -Jil Grorud 6 T to. 24.03 kl.1800
14 Bilpost -Brevpost 1 T to. 24.03 kl.1800
14 Velferdsetaten -Mondelez herrer T to. 24.03 kl.1800
15 Brevpost 1 -Velferdsetaten T to. 31.03 kl.1800
15 Jil Grorud 6 -Bilpost T to. 31.03 kl.1800
15 Mondelez herrer -Bama 2 T to. 31.03 kl.1800