Liga: Divisjon:

OBIK 3'er serien 2. div 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Caverion BIL 111339125,911004,0
2Evry13439149,211003,0
3Hafslund ECO Eidsiva13259147,210011,0
4Mondelez 10019111,210010,0
5Brevpost 3000,000000,0
6Team Coop Grorud000,000000,0

Alle kamper

Ingen kamper i denne runden