Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 3 Div Herrer 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Rolls-Royce Bg874163138,7760122,0
2Coopen 3817860136,3750219,5
3Miles?741551145,4750219,0
4Tide 3826263131,1740317,0
5DNB Bg 4882263140,0731315,0
6Coopen 2852963135,4730412,5
7Frende583045129,6630311,0
8Utdanningsforb. Bg.705860117,671156,0
9Tide 4720663114,470072,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

30. September 2021
Coopen 2 -Frende 1262 - 11374,0  -  0,0
Coopen 3 -DNB Bg 4 1236 - 12661,0  -  3,0
Tide 4 -Rolls-Royce Bg 1042 - 11321,0  -  3,0
Utdanningsforb. Bg. -Miles? 1104 - 12140,0  -  4,0