Liga: Divisjon:

Steinkjer 2.div 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Berg Maskin 1952563151,2760122,0
2Husfabrikken833563132,3750218,0
3FuglesangDahl 780263123,8750217,0
4Nortura Stab/støtte538536149,6440016,0
5Byggmakker 1866572120,3830513,0
6Nardo og Melhus Bil719163114,1720510,0
7Lykkeland 1810672112,682069,0
8Strike Force863772120,081077,0

Kamper runde 9

9. runde

19. Januar 2021
Byggmakker 1 -Berg Maskin 1 ti. 26.01 kl.1800
Husfabrikken -Lykkeland 1 ti. 26.01 kl.1800
FuglesangDahl -Nardo og Melhus Bil ti. 26.01 kl.2000
Strike Force -Nortura Stab/støtte ti. 26.01 kl.2000