Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 3. divisjon 2020 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Nestor lag 1281918156,622008,0
2Nestor lag 2265718147,622008,0
3Hamar kommune 259918144,421015,0
4JIL Hamar 213239147,011004,0
5Skrurenna Bowling226018125,621013,0
6Moelven 1219518121,920020,0
7Arve Hagen 12349137,110010,0
8Sparebank 1-210939121,410010,0
9Jippi10079111,910010,0
10Nortura 3 (Trukket)000,000000,0

Kamper runde 16

16. runde

18. Februar 2021
Arve Hagen -Nestor lag 2 to. 18.02 kl.1700
Hamar kommune -Nestor lag 1 to. 18.02 kl.1700
JIL Hamar 2 -Moelven 1 to. 18.02 kl.1700
Sparebank 1-2 -Jippi to. 18.02 kl.1845