Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 1. divisjon 2020 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Woodcon456527169,132016,0
2Kjøpelaget507227187,931025,0
3TG,s Frisør-Salong477727176,931115,0
4JIL Hamar lag 1450027166,730124,0
5Boom291818162,121014,0
6Nortura 119029211,311004,0
7Kjøkkenfornyern17559195,011004,0
8Moelven 717179190,811004,0
9Sparebank 1-112187174,010010,0

Kamper runde 14

14. runde

1. Februar 2021
Sparebank 1-1 -Nortura 1 ma. 01.02 kl.1700
TG,s Frisør-Salong -Moelven 7 ma. 01.02 kl.1700
Woodcon -Kjøkkenfornyern ma. 01.02 kl.1700
JIL Hamar lag 1 -Kjøpelaget ma. 01.02 kl.1845