Liga: Divisjon:

Arendal 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Skarpnes Rør 443727164,332019,0
2Kitron 2305018169,422008,0
3Grimstad kommune444627164,732017,0
4J.J. UGLAND396327146,832016,0
5Bilomsetningen15509172,210011,0
6Kitron 113379148,610011,0
7Igland Garasjen274218152,330030,0

Kamper runde 2

2. runde

21. Oktober 2019
Kitron 2 -J.J. UGLAND 1603 - 11354,0  -  0,0
Skarpnes Rør -Igland Garasjen 1519 - 14104,0  -  0,0
Bilomsetningen -Grimstad kommune 1550 - 15741,0  -  3,0