Liga: Divisjon:

Vallø 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Gilde1472290163,61090133,0
2Hydro Holmestrand1525390169,51071231,0
3Oswo 11312281162,0971129,0
4Esso1265581156,2940515,0
5Simrad 21254790139,41030712,0
6Oswo 21163681143,791177,0
7Færder kommune1105381136,590185,0

Kamper runde 9

Runde 9

18. November 2019
Hydro Holmestrand -Oswo 2 1585 - 12944,0  -  0,0
Færder kommune -Esso 1261 - 13791,0  -  3,0
Gilde -Simrad 2 1450 - 13363,0  -  1,0