Liga: Divisjon:

Vallø 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Oswo 119536117167,013111143,0
2Hydro Holmestrand19928117170,31391340,0
3Gilde18858114165,413100338,0
4Esso17151108158,81260622,0
5Simrad 216191117138,41350819,0
6Oswo 216981117145,113111110,0
7Færder kommune15918117136,11311118,0

Kamper runde 9

Runde 9

18. November 2019
Hydro Holmestrand -Oswo 2 1585 - 12944,0  -  0,0
Færder kommune -Esso 1261 - 13791,0  -  3,0
Gilde -Simrad 2 1450 - 13363,0  -  1,0