Liga: Divisjon:

Vallø 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Oswo 119536117167,013111143,0
2Hydro Holmestrand19928117170,31391340,0
3Gilde18858114165,413100338,0
4Esso17151108158,81260622,0
5Simrad 216191117138,41350819,0
6Oswo 216981117145,113111110,0
7Færder kommune15918117136,11311118,0

Kamper runde 8

Runde 8

11. November 2019
Simrad 2 -Færder kommune 1257 - 11304,0  -  0,0
Oswo 1 -Hydro Holmestrand 1573 - 14544,0  -  0,0
Oswo 2 -Gilde 1239 - 15140,0  -  4,0