Liga: Divisjon:

Vallø 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Hydro Holmestrand1685899170,31181235,0
2Oswo 11481490164,61081133,0
3Gilde1472290163,61090133,0
4Esso1411090156,81040615,0
5Simrad 21372599138,61140715,0
6Oswo 21279590142,2101188,0
7Færder kommune1217290135,2100195,0

Kamper runde 8

Runde 8

11. November 2019
Simrad 2 -Færder kommune 1257 - 11304,0  -  0,0
Oswo 1 -Hydro Holmestrand 1573 - 14544,0  -  0,0
Oswo 2 -Gilde 1239 - 15140,0  -  4,0