Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim 2 Div 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Posten 226634168158,51492338,0
2Telenor 226585168158,21491437,0
3Siemens26498162163,61482433,0
4Okkenhaug BIL 26007168154,81471629,5
5Prima25823168153,71462628,0
6Nidar25051165151,81450921,5
7Vy 324366162150,414311019,0
8Vy 225077168149,31441918,0

Kamper runde 10

Runde 10

21. November 2019
Prima -Telenor 2 1786 - 17803,0  -  1,0
Vy 2 -Siemens 1657 - 19090,0  -  4,0
Okkenhaug BIL -Posten 2 1889 - 21920,0  -  4,0
Vy 3 -Nidar 1855 - 18284,0  -  0,0