Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim 2 Div 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Telenor 234246216158,518131451,0
2Posten 234094216157,818112545,5
3Okkenhaug BIL 33363216154,51891839,5
4Siemens33896210161,41892738,0
5Prima33096216153,21882835,0
6Nidar32517213152,718711032,0
7Vy 232440216150,218621027,0
8Vy 331172210148,418311420,0

Kamper runde 10

Runde 10

21. November 2019
Prima -Telenor 2 1786 - 17803,0  -  1,0
Vy 2 -Siemens 1657 - 19090,0  -  4,0
Okkenhaug BIL -Posten 2 1889 - 21920,0  -  4,0
Vy 3 -Nidar 1855 - 18284,0  -  0,0