Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim 2 Div 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Posten 222834144158,61291235,0
2Telenor 222587144156,91280432,0
3Okkenhaug BIL 22218144154,31260624,5
4Prima21880144151,91252524,0
5Siemens20834129161,51152422,0
6Nidar19866132150,51150619,5
7Vy 320603138149,31221916,0
8Vy 221482144149,21240815,0

Kamper runde 10

Runde 10

21. November 2019
Prima -Telenor 2 1786 - 17803,0  -  1,0
Vy 2 -Siemens 1657 - 19090,0  -  4,0
Okkenhaug BIL -Posten 2 1889 - 21920,0  -  4,0
Vy 3 -Nidar 1855 - 18284,0  -  0,0