Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. divisjon Moss 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Idun/Nora20584135152,515131151,5
2MOVAR II19317135143,115111343,0
3RPC KAMBO18339135135,81582535,5
4MDA Strikers16916135125,315411018,0
5Våler kommune BIL17131135126,915311116,0
6MOVAR III17017135126,115221116,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Alle

Kamper runde 14

14. runde

27. Februar 2019
Idun/Nora -MOVAR III 1475 - 11554,0  -  0,0
MDA Strikers -MOVAR II 1060 - 13250,0  -  4,0
Våler kommune BIL -RPC KAMBO 1197 - 12191,0  -  3,0