Liga: Divisjon:

1. divisjon Moss 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Idun/Nora20584135152,515131151,5
2MOVAR II19317135143,115111343,0
3RPC KAMBO18339135135,81582535,5
4MDA Strikers16916135125,315411018,0
5Våler kommune BIL17131135126,915311116,0
6MOVAR III17017135126,115221116,0

Kamper runde 12

12. runde

30. Januar 2019
Idun/Nora -MDA Strikers 1331 - 10494,0  -  0,0
RPC KAMBO -MOVAR II 1053 - 13330,0  -  4,0
Våler kommune BIL -MOVAR III 990 - 11271,0  -  3,0