Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. divisjon Asker&Bærum 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Hårek BK45796228200,919190091,0
2VBIL 141944228184,019170274,0
3The Gamblers41628228182,619140566,0
4Big Lebowski36688220166,819801144,0
5Bærum kommune 137334220169,719701238,0
6Oslo Sporveier38470228168,719701237,0
7RegnskapsConsult36460228159,919301623,0
8BHGE16088108149,01910187,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Alle

Kamper runde 15

15. runde

11. Februar 2019
BHGE -VBIL 1 0 - 22300,0  -  5,0
Big Lebowski -The Gamblers 2102 - 22441,0  -  4,0
Bærum kommune 1 -RegnskapsConsult 2121 - 18235,0  -  0,0
Hårek BK -Oslo Sporveier 2505 - 19075,0  -  0,0