Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. divisjon Asker&Bærum 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Hårek BK50772252201,5212100101,0
2The Gamblers45773252181,621160576,0
3VBIL 146184252183,321170474,0
4Big Lebowski40968244167,921901249,0
5Oslo Sporveier42658252169,321801342,0
6Bærum kommune 141667244170,821801342,0
7RegnskapsConsult40339252160,121401729,0
8BHGE16088108149,02110207,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Alle

Kamper runde 15

15. runde

11. Februar 2019
BHGE -VBIL 1 0 - 22300,0  -  5,0
Big Lebowski -The Gamblers 2102 - 22441,0  -  4,0
Bærum kommune 1 -RegnskapsConsult 2121 - 18235,0  -  0,0
Hårek BK -Oslo Sporveier 2505 - 19075,0  -  0,0