Liga: Divisjon:

2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Team Figura42697243175,727240397,5
2Telenor39785237167,927231390,0
3NT 37810243155,627182774,0
4NTNU 136532243150,3271521062,0
5Dora36513243150,3271321256,5
6Brannkorpset34830243143,3271111550,0
7St. Olavs34474239144,2271041346,0
8Posten 32853237138,627721835,0
9Adressa29691234126,927522023,0
10NTNU 225263234108,02710266,0

Kamper runde 26

26. runde

25.-25. Mars 2019
Adressa -St. Olavs 1259 - 12223,0  -  1,0
Brannkorpset -Posten 1197 - 12721,0  -  3,0
Telenor -Team Figura 1569 - 16850,0  -  4,0
Dora -NTNU 2 1498 - 10914,0  -  0,0
NT -NTNU 1 1386 - 13652,0  -  2,0