Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

Asker og Bærum 1. div 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Hårek46737252185,521160578,5
2DNV GL 144557248179,721170477,0
3The Gamblers42311252167,921150664,0
4Aleris42875248172,921120960,0
5Oslo Sporveier41169252163,421701441,5
6Opus Pins 139671252157,421801341,0
7Bærum Kommune 140894252162,321601537,5
8Bærum Kommune 239489252156,721301820,5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Alle

Kamper runde 4

Sandvika Bar og Bowling

17. Oktober 2016
Aleris -DNV GL 1 2217 - 21534,0  -  1,0
Bærum Kommune 1 -Bærum Kommune 2 1977 - 18984,0  -  1,0
Oslo Sporveier -Hårek 1944 - 21101,0  -  4,0
The Gamblers -Opus Pins 1 2110 - 18993,0  -  2,0